Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Allen, Mary Food Service Helper email staff
Barlow, Angela Talbert House
Beach, Aquila School Social Worker email staff
Bellamo, Patti Lunchroom Manager email staff
Berry, Evelyn Food Service Helper email staff
Boles, Rachel Occupational Therapist email staff
Bonner, Eboni Resource Coordinator email staff
Brown, Rashawn Food Service Helper email staff
Dandridge, Maude Security email staff
Douglas, Aric Plant Operator email staff
Hogan, Renee Custodian email staff
Katt, Megan Speech Pathologist email staff
Mayweather, Natasha Nurse email staff
Smith, Susie Food Service Helper email staff
Spain, Robert Custodian email staff
Thomas, Keisha Attendance - SSW email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Abbott, Lisa Intervention Specialist Intermediate Strides Unit email staff
Ambrosius, Cheryl Paraprofessional- Intermediate Strides Unit Intermediate Strides Unit email staff
Bailey, Melissa ELA Fourth Grade email staff
Bailey, Jay Music KDG- 6 email staff
Beckman, Theresa Specialist-Intervention Intermediate email staff
Beckman, Theresa Specialist, Intervention Intermediate email staff
Bell, Janet Paraprofessional- KDG Kindergarten email staff
Berger, Nancy Physical Education email staff
Bird, Lindsey ELA Third Grade email staff
Blake, Kathy Meth Fifth Grade email staff
Bonds, Marion Paraprofessional- Third Grade Third Grade email staff
Bottoms, Lisa Self-Contained First Grade email staff
Brogan, Kathleen ELL KDG- 6
Bushle, Michele Specialist-Intervention Intermediate email staff
Butler, Eugene Paraprofessional- Primary Strides Unit Primary Strides Unit email staff
Cagle, Denise Specialist-Intervention Third Grade email staff
Christakis, Alexis Self-Contained First Grade email staff
Crothers, Meghan School Psychologist email staff
Crutchfield, Reginald Paraprofessional - Autism Unit email staff
Digirolamo, Jennifer Self-Contained Kindergarten email staff
Emerson, Tinika Paraprofessional- Intermediate Intermediate email staff
Fiely, Nicole Art email staff
Frank, Christy Science/Social Studies Fourth Grade
French, Charmaine Paraprofessional-Second Second Grade email staff
Glover, Annie Paraprofessional- Third Grade Third Grade email staff
Huhtala, Brian Band email staff
Johnson, Jamele ISS/ALC All email staff
Johnson, Amy Science and Social Studies Third Grade email staff
Kruzan, Ellen Math Fourth Grade email staff
Lammers, Kari Specialist, Reading Third Grade email staff
Ledermeier, Jennifer Therapist, Talbert House
Mackey, Valerie Paraprofessional- First First Grade email staff
McCoy, Christen Paraprofessional - Autism Unit email staff
McCray, Sheri Paraprofessional- Second Grade Second Grade email staff
McCreary, Sharon ELA and Social Studies Fifth Grade email staff
Miceli, Anne All Pre-School email staff
Nieberding, Lindsey Specialist, Intervention Primary Strides email staff
Oehler, Annie Self-Contained Kindergarten email staff
Pressler, Juliette Paraprofessional- Primary Strides Unit KDG- 3 email staff
Reese, Gabrielle Math Third Grade email staff
Rieff, Jillian Autism Unit Primary email staff
Saeed, Srwa ESL Specialist email staff
Sears, Darla ELA/Social Studies Primary email staff
Shepherd, Maxine Paraprofessional- Kindergarten Kindergarten email staff
Simkonis, Holly Art KDG- 6 email staff
Thayer, Jodi Self-Contained Kindergarten email staff
Thomas, Lori ELA Sixth Grade email staff
Thompson, Mark Physical Education KDG- 6 email staff
Tolble, Patrice Social Studies/Science Sixth Grade email staff
Trefzger, Valerie ELA and Social Studies Second Grade email staff
Wallis, Simeon Science Fifth Grade email staff
Ward, Renee Math Sixth Grade email staff
White, Rachel Self-Contained First Grade email staff
White, Aiesha ELA/Social Studies Fifth Grade email staff
Wolff, Jaclyn ELA Coach email staff